Which Representatives Voted for the DARK Act?

AK0 – Dan Young (R)
AL1 – Bradley Byrne (R)
AL2 – Martha Roby (R)
AL3 – Mike Rogers (R)
AL4 – Robert Aderholt (R)
AL5 – Mo Brooks (R)
AL6 – Gary Palmer (R)
AL7 – Terri Sewell (D)
AR1 – Eric Crawford (R)
AR2 – French Hill (R)
AR3 – Steve Womack (R)
AR4 – Bruce Westerman (R)
AZ1 – Ann Kirkpatrick (D)
AZ2 – Martha McSally (R)
AZ4 – Paul Gosar (R)
AZ5 – Matt Salmon (R)
AZ6 – David Schweikert (R)
AZ9 – Kyrsten Sinema (D)
CA1 – Doug LaMalfa (R)
CA10 – Jeff Denham (R)
CA16 – Jim Costa (D)
CA21 – David Valadao (R)
CA22 – Devin Nunes (R)
CA23 – Kevin McCarthy (R)
CA25 – Steve Knight (R)
CA3 – John Garamendi (D)
CA39 – Edward Royce (R)
CA4 – Tom McClintock (R)
CA42 – Ken Calvert (R)
CA45 – Mimi Walters (R)
CA48 – Dana Rohrabacher (R)
CA49 – Darrell Issa (R)
CA50 – Duncan Hunter (R)
CA7 – Ami Bera (D)
CA8 – Paul Cook (R)
CO3 – Scott Tipton (R)
CO4 – Ken Buck (R)
CO5 – Doug Lamborn (R)
CO6 – Mike Coffman (R)
DE0 – John Carney (D)
EK1 – Ed Whitfield (R)
FL1 – Jeff Miller (R)
FL11 – Daniel Webster (R)
FL11 – Richard Nugent (R)
FL12 – Gus Bilirakis (R)
FL13 – David Jolly (R)
FL14 – Kathy Castor (D)
FL15 – Dennis Ross (R)
FL17 – Thomas Rooney (R)
FL2 – Gwen Graham (D)
FL20 – Alcee Hastings (D)
FL25 – Mario Diaz-Balart (R)
FL26 – Carlos Curbelo (R)
FL27 – Ileana Ros-Lehtinen (R)
FL3 – Ted Yoho (R)
FL4 – Ander Crenshaw (R)
FL6 – Ron DeSantis (R)
FL7 – John Mica (R)
GA1 – Buddy Carter (R)
GA10 – Jody Hice (R)
GA11 – Barry Loudermilk (R)
GA12 – Rick Allen (R)
GA13 – David Scott (D)
GA14 – Tom Graves (R)
GA2 – Sanford Bishop Jr. (D)
GA3 – Lynn Westmoreland (R)
GA6 – Tom Price (R)
GA7 – Rob Woodall (R)
GA8 – Austin Scott (R)
GA9 – Doug Collins (R)
IA1 – Rod Blum (R)
IA2 – David Loebsack (D)
IA3 – David Young (R)
IA4 – Steve King (R)
ID1 – Raúl Labrador (R)
ID2 – Michael Simpson (R)
IL10 – Bob Dold (R)
IL11 – Bill Foster (D)
IL12 – Mike Bost (R)
IL13 – Rodney Davis (R)
IL14 – Randy Hultgren (R)
IL15 – John Shimkus (R)
IL16 – Adam Kinzinger (R)
IL17 – Cheri Bustos (D)
IL2 – Robin Kelly (D)
IL3 – Daniel Lipinski (D)
IL6 – Peter Roskam (R)
IL7 – Danny Davis (D)
IL8 – Tammy Duckworth (D)
IN2 – Jackie Walorski (R)
IN3 – Marlin Stutzman (R)
IN4 – Todd Rokita (R)
IN5 – Susan Brooks (R)
IN6 – Luke Messer (R)
IN8 – Larry Bucshon (R)
IN9 – Todd Young (R)
KS1 – Tim Huelskamp (R)
KS2 – Lynn Jenkins (R)
KS3 – Kevin Yoder (R)
KS4 – Mike Pompeo (R)
KY2 – Brett Guthrie (R)
KY5 – Harold Rogers (R)
KY6 – Garland Barr (R)
LA1 – Steve Scalise (R)
LA2 – Cedric Richmond (D)
LA3 – Charles Boustany Jr. (R)
LA4 – John Fleming (R)
LA5 – Ralph Abraham (R)
LA6 – Garret Graves (R)
MD1 – Andy Harris (R)
MD2 – A. Dutch Ruppersberger (D)
MI1 – Dan Benishek (R)
MI10 – Candice Miller (R)
MI11 – Dave Trott (R)
MI14 – Brenda Lawrence (D)
MI2 – Bill Huizenga (R)
MI4 – John Moolenaar (R)
MI6 – Fred Upton (R)
MI7 – Tim Walberg (R)
MI8 – Mike Bishop (R)
MN1 – Timothy Walz (D)
MN2 – John Kline (R)
MN3 – Erik Paulsen (R)
MN4 – Betty McCollum (D)
MN6 – Tom Emmer (R)
MN7 – Collin Peterson (D)
MO1 – Lacy Clay Jr. (D)
MO2 – Ann Wagner
MO3 – Blaine Luetkemeyer (R)
MO4 – Vicky Hartzler (R)
MO5 – Emanuel Cleaver II (D)
MO6 – Sam Graves (R)
MO7 – Billy Long (R)
MO8 – Jason Smith (R)
MS1 – Trent Kelly (R)
MS2 – Bennie Thompson (D)
MS3 – Gregg Harper (R)
MS4 – Steven Palazzo (R)
MT0 – Ryan Zinke (R)
NC1 – George Butterfield JR. (D)
NC10 – Patrick McHenry (R)
NC11 – Mark Meadows (R)
NC12 – Alma Adams (D)
NC13 – George Holding (R)
NC2 – Renee Ellmers (R)
NC3 – Walter Jones Jr. (R)
NC5 – Virginia Foxx (R)
NC6 – Mark Walker (R)
NC7 – David Rouzer (R)
NC8 – Richard Hudson (R)
NC9 – Robert Pittenger (R)
ND0 – Kevin Cramer (R)
NE1 – Jeff Fortenberry (R)
NE2 – Brad Ashford (D)
NE3 – Adrian Smith (R)
NH1 – Frank Guinta (R)
NJ1 – Donald Norcross (D)
NJ11 – Rodney Frelinghuysen (R)
NJ2 – Frank LoBiondo (R)
NJ3 – Tom MacArthur (R)
NJ5 – Scott Garrett (R)
NJ9 – Bill Pascrell JR. (D)
NM2 – Stevan Pearce (R)
NV2 – Mark Amodei (R)
NV3 – Joseph Heck (R)
NV4 – Cresent Hardy (R)
NY11 – Daniel Donovan Jr. (R)
NY2 – Peter King (R)
NY21 – Elise Stefanik (R)
NY22 – Richard Hanna (R)
NY23 – Tom Reed II (R)
NY24 – John Katko (R)
NY27 – Chris Collins (R)
OH1 – Steve Chabot (R)
OH10 – Michael Turner (R)
OH11 – Marcia Fudge (D)
OH12 – Patrick Tiberi (R)
OH14 – David Joyce (R)
OH15 – Steve Stivers (R)
OH16 – James Renacci (R)
OH2 – Brad Wenstrup (R)
OH4 – Jim Jordan (R)
OH5 – Robert Latta (R)
OH6 – Bill Johnson (R)
OH7 – Bob Gibbs (R)
OK1 – Jim Bridenstine (R)
OK2 – Markwayne Mullin (R)
OK3 – Frank Lucas (R)
OK4 – Tim Cole (R)
OK5 – Steve Russell (R)
OR2 – Greg Walden (R)
OR5 – Kurt Schrader (D)
PA10 – Tom Marino (R)
PA11 – Lou Barletta (R)
PA12 – Keith Rothfus (R)
PA15 – Charles Dent (R)
PA16 – Joseph Pitts (R)
PA18 – Tim Murphy (R)
PA3 – Mike Kelly (R)
PA4 – Scott Perry (R)
PA5 – Glenn Thompson (R)
PA6 – Ryan Costello (R)
PA7 – Patrick Meehan (R)
PA8 – Michael Fitzpatrick (R)
PA9 – Bill Shuster (R)
RL5 – Corrine Brown (D)
SC2 – Joe Wilson (R)
SC3 – Jeff Duncan (R)
SC4 – Trey Gowdy (R)
SC5 – Mick Mulvaney (R)
SC6 – James Clyburn (D)
SC7 – Tom Rice (R)
SD0 – Kristi Noem (R)
TN – Charles Fleischmann (R)
TN1 – David Roe (R)
TN4 – Scott DesJarlais (R)
TN5 – Jim Cooper (D)
TN6 – Diane Black (R)
TN7 – Marsha Blackburn (R)
TN8 – Stephen Fincher (R)
TX1 – Louie Gohmert Jr. (R)
TX10 – Michael McCaul (R)
TX11 – Michael Conaway (R)
TX12 – Kay Granger (R)
TX13 – Mac Thornberry (R)
TX14 – Randy Weber (R)
TX15 – Rubén Hinojosa (D)
TX17 – Bill Flores (R)
TX18 – Sheila Jackson Lee (D)
TX19 – Randy Neugebauer (R)
TX2 – Ted Poe (R)
TX20 – Eddie Johnson (D)
TX21 – Lamar Smith (R)
TX22 – Pete Olson (R)
TX23 – Will Hurd (R)
TX24 – Kenny Marchant (R)
TX25 – Roger Williams (R)
TX26 – Michael Burgess (R)
TX27 – Blake Farenthold (R)
TX28 – Henry Cuellar (D)
TX29 – Gene Green (D)
TX3 – Sam Johnson (R)
TX32 – Pete Sessions (R)
TX33 – Marc Veasey (D)
TX36 – Brian Babin (R)
TX4 – John Ratcliffe (R)
TX5 – Jeb Hensarling (R)
TX6 – Joe Barton (R)
TX7 – John Culberson (R)
TX8 – Keven Brady (R)
TX9 – Al Green (D)
UT2 – Chris Stewart (R)
UT3 – Jason Chaffetz (R)
UT4 – Mia Love (R)
VA1 – Robert Wittman (R)
VA10 – Barbara Comstock (R)
VA2 – Edward Rigell (R)
VA4 – Randy Forbes (R)
VA5 – Robert Hurt (R)
VA6 – Bob Goodlatte (R)
VA7 – David Brat (R)
VA9 – Morgan Griffith (R)
WA3 – Jaime Herrera Beutler (R)
WA4 – Dan Newhouse (R)
WA5 – Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R)
WA8 – David Reichert (R)
WI1 – Paul Ryan (R)
WI5 – James Sensenbrenner Jr. (R)
WI6 – Glenn Grothman (R)
WI7 – Sean Duffy (R)
WI8 – Reid Ribble (R)
WV1 – David McKinley (R)
WV2 – Alex Mooney (R)
WV3 – Evan Jenkins (R)
WY0 – Cynthia Lummis (R)
Data provided by Govtrack.us

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This
logo1

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!